Close
Skip to content
Address:
111-135 Christine Avenue, Burleigh Waters, 4220
Phones:
(07) 5576 2522
M: 0466 156 003
We are open:
Mon-Sun: 7am-10pm - Pro Shop open till 7pm
Saturday Morning Fixtures
SMF 20-04-2024
Div 1 – 11.00am Start
Player Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Total
1 Connor Berkowitz 15 15 15 10 1 v 3 1 v 8 1 v 5 1 v 2 55
2 William Fraser 13 15 15 15 2 v 4 2 v 7 2 v 8 2 v 1 58
3 Leah OBrien 13 10 0 10 3 v 1 3 v 6 3 v 7 3 v 8 33
4 Harrison Riddoch 13 15 10 10 4 v 2 4 v 5 4 v 6 4 v 7 48
5 Adison Murray 15 10 15 15 5 v 8 5 v 4 5 v 1 5 v 6 55
6 Jack Tanner-Buckland 10 15 0 15 6 v 7 6 v 3 6 v 4 6 v 5 40
7 Max Qin 15 13 13 0 7 v 6 7 v 2 7 v 3 7 v 4 41
8 Arthur Ai 15 0 15 15 8 v 5 8 v 1 8 v 2 8 v 3 45
9
10
Div 2 – 11.00am Start
Player Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Total
1 Sena Furuya 15 15 15 15 1 v 4 1 v 9 1 v 5 1 v 2 60
2 Jaxon Nielsen 13 15 0 10 2 v 6 2 v 7 2 v 8 2 v 1 38
3 Elysia Baxter 15 13 10 10 3 v 5 3 v 6 3 v 7 3 v 10 48
4 Paige OBrien 15 15 0 15 4 v 1 4 v 5 4 v 6 4 v 9 45
5 Corey Fraser 15 15 15 15 5 v 3 5 v 4 5 v 1 5 v 8 60
6 Kira Woods 10 15 15 15 6 v 2 6 v 3 6 v 4 6 v 7 55
7 Vera-Rose Parsons 10 10 0 0 7 v 10 7 v 2 7 v 3 7 v 6 20
8 Blaise Wooldridge 13 10 15 10 8 v 9 8 v 10 8 v 2 8 v 5 48
9 Elyssa Carroll 15 10 10 15 9 v 8 9 v 1 9 v 10 9 v 4 50
10 Stefan Karaman 0 10 13 10 10 v 7 10 v 8 10 v 9 10 v 3 33
Div 3 – 10.00am Start
Player Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Total
1 Liam Goldsworthy 15 15 10 0 1 v 3 1 v 8 1 v 5 1 v 2 40
2 Lola Qi 10 15 10 10 2 v 4 2 v 7 2 v 8 2 v 1 45
3 Amelia Shum 15 15 15 15 3 v 1 3 v 6 3 v 7 3 v 8 60
4 Michael Ostaszewski 10 10 15 10 4 v 2 4 v 5 4 v 6 4 v 7 45
5 Luca Stevenson 10 0 10 10 5 v 8 5 v 4 5 v 1 5 v 6 30
6 Andreas Kang 15 15 15 15 6 v 7 6 v 3 6 v 4 6 v 5 60
7 Liam Finch 15 10 0 15 7 v 6 7 v 2 7 v 3 7 v 4 40
8 Montana Faulks 0 10 15 15 8 v 5 8 v 1 8 v 2 8 v 3 40
9
10
Green Ball Division – 10:00am
Player Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Total
1 Ava Johnson 15 10 15 15 1 v 4 1 v 9 1 v 5 1 v 2 55
2 Lia Rischitelli 15 15 0 10 2 v 6 2 v 7 2 v 8 2 v 1 40
3 Harrison Devereux 10 10 10 15 3 v 5 3 v 6 3 v 7 3 v 10 45
4 Elliott Hook 0 15 15 10 4 v 1 4 v 5 4 v 6 4 v 9 40
5 Adrian Lowe 15 15 15 15 5 v 3 5 v 4 5 v 1 5 v 8 60
6 Bodhi Sladden 10 15 15 15 6 v 2 6 v 3 6 v 4 6 v 7 55
7 Anson Kang 0 15 10 15 7 v 10 7 v 2 7 v 3 7 v 6 40
8 Oliver Mallet 15 0 15 0 8 v 9 8 v 10 8 v 2 8 v 5 30
9 Angel Lagos 10 10 0 10 9 v 8 9 v 1 9 v 10 9 v 4 30
10 Ella Newington 10 10 10 10 10 v 7 10 v 8 10 v 9 10 v 3 40
Orange Ball Division – 09:00am
Player Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Doubles Total
1 Hatcher Hurley 14
2 Yeha Kim 13
3 Liam Hook 13
4 Zahlia Sladden 11
5 Blake Drew 11
6 Remington Hurley 10
7 Andrea Kang 10
8 Gideon Tong 10
9 Ilyar Ghorbanpour 9
10 Victoria Marquass 9
11 Lucas Finch 8
12 Summa Firley 0
13 Emma McFadden 0
14 Harley Easdown 0
Orange Ball Division – 08:00am
Player Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Total
1 Jack Dew 13
2 Oliver Brittain 13
3 Aria Taylor 11
4 Emmett ODonnell 11
5 Sam Alexander 9
6 Theodore Clement 9
7 Lukas Phillips 7
8 Jackson Lucas 7
9 Haden Bird 0
10
11
12
Red Ball Comp- 08:00am ROGER FEDERER GROUP
Player Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Doubles Total
1 Marley Dagnell 13
2 Evie Stevenson 13
3 Eden Slader 11
4 Hope Fraser 11
5 Harrison Brown 9
6 Cohen Clement 7
7 Mina Tong 7
8 Hudson Pott 0
9
10
11
12